You are using an older unsupported web browser. If you run into problems registering through this application, please update your browser to a more recent and secure version before submitting a support request. Latest Internet Explorer », Chrome », Firefox ».

2019-20 Curling Club Men's Winnipeg Regional Qualifier



Anderson

Cory Anderson (4-S), Justin Reischek (3), Dylan Dutiaume (2)

Barth

Scott Barth (4-S), James Fulcher (3), Jon Sim (2), Corey Lecoq (1)

Bender

Dan Bender (4-S), Bobby Robidoux (3), Kevin Mark (2), Ryan Schwab (1)

Coleman

Jim Coleman (4-S), Kelly Lauber (3), Paul Hrynkow (2), Lynn Coleman (1)

C Thompson

Corey Thompson (4-S), Brendan Thompson (3), Scott Loeppky (2), Scott Peterson (1)

Daudet

Robert Daudet (4-S), Craig Ross (3), Foxx Dube (2), Mark Lawson (1)

Fuchs

Jason Fuchs (4-S), Scott McFadyen (3), cam coleman (2), Derek Mason (1)

Jackson

Rod Jackson (4-S), Karl Kennedy (3), Rick Forsyth (2), TREVOR FELTHAM (1)

K Thompson

Kevin Thompson (4-S), Cory Naharnie (3), Ted Laing (2), Graham Grimes (1)

Kusano

Don Kusano (4-S), Colin Grenkow (3), David Penner (2), Don Teranishi (1)

Lorenz

Matt Lorenz (4-S), Shane Walker (3), Jeff Phillips (2), Benji Klassen (1)

Loreth

Trevor Loreth (4-S), Brad Haight (3), Ryan Lowdon (2), Brett Cawson (1)

MacKay

Gordon MacKay (4-S), Michael Martin (3), Graeme Sims (2), Ken McCrea (1)

McCartney

Gary McCartney (4-S), Jeff Davis (3), Art Riel (2), Dean Herak (1)

McFarlane

Graham McFarlane (4-S), J.T. Ryan (3), Alan Purdy (2), Ted Cade (1)

Okumura

Neil Okumura (4-S), W Gordon McTavish (3), Andrew Atkinson (2), Ross Allan (1)

Pearson

Austin Pearson (4-S), Hugh McFarlane (3), Seth Sousa (1)

Peterson

Colin Peterson (4-S), Matthew Exell (3), Ryan Bruce (2), Scott Donnelly (1)

Scinocca

Paul Scinocca (4-S), Edward Barr (3), Joel Marcon (2), Jason Plohman (1)

Shiells

Colin Shiells (4-S), James Shiells (3), Doug Durnin (2), Stewart Sheach (1)

Wickman

Andrew Wickman (4-S), Jeff Tarko (3), Craig Strand (2), Cameron Barth